League Schedule
All Divisions
Mar 28, 2024 to Apr 11, 2024
*Home Team is listed on right
Today, Mar 28
3/28/2024 | Cougars |
7:00 PM TR2 |
Team Carlos | Preview | |
7:00 PM TR2 |
Preview | ||||
3/28/2024 | Barn Burners |
8:15 PM WEH |
Go Nads | Preview | |
8:15 PM WEH |
Preview | ||||
3/28/2024 | Moose HC |
8:30 PM TR2 |
7 Chiefs OG''s | Preview | |
8:30 PM TR2 |
Preview | ||||
3/28/2024 | Hosers |
8:45 PM ETR |
Busch League | Preview | |
8:45 PM ETR |
Preview | ||||
3/28/2024 | Bad Mother Puckers |
9:15 PM SSS |
Jayz | Preview | |
9:15 PM SSS |
Preview | ||||
3/28/2024 | Mustangs |
9:45 PM WEH |
Cookie Dusters | Preview | |
9:45 PM WEH |
Preview | ||||
3/28/2024 | Wolves |
10:15 PM ETR |
Mighty Drunks | Preview | |
10:15 PM ETR |
Preview | ||||
3/28/2024 | Hosers VI |
10:30 PM LBC |
Blues | Preview | |
10:30 PM LBC |
Preview | ||||
3/28/2024 | Westside Playas |
10:30 PM BOW |
One Man Wolf Pack HC | Preview | |
10:30 PM BOW |
Preview | ||||
3/28/2024 | Jesters |
10:45 PM FCR |
Yetis | Preview | |
10:45 PM FCR |
Preview |
Saturday, Mar 30
3/30/2024 | Brawl Stars |
7:45 PM SF4 |
Team Parros | Preview | |
7:45 PM SF4 |
Preview | ||||
3/30/2024 | Dermaphia 4 |
8:00 PM TR2 |
Team Carlos | Preview | |
8:00 PM TR2 |
Preview | ||||
3/30/2024 | Thundercats |
9:15 PM SF4 |
Mighty Ducks | Preview | |
9:15 PM SF4 |
Preview | ||||
3/30/2024 | Calgary South Stars |
9:45 PM ARC |
Looney Goons | Preview | |
9:45 PM ARC |
Preview | ||||
3/30/2024 | Goal Diggers |
10:00 PM FCG |
Moose Knuckles | Preview | |
10:00 PM FCG |
Preview | ||||
3/30/2024 | Zombies III |
10:00 PM RKY |
Stick Heads | Preview | |
10:00 PM RKY |
Preview | ||||
3/30/2024 | Beermen |
10:15 PM 7C1 |
Sasquatch | Preview | |
10:15 PM 7C1 |
Preview |
Sunday, Mar 31
3/31/2024 | Mighty Donkeys |
7:30 PM SF3 |
Offsiders | Preview | |
7:30 PM SF3 |
Preview | ||||
3/31/2024 | Replacements |
9:00 PM LBC |
Timbits of Doom | Preview | |
9:00 PM LBC |
Preview | ||||
3/31/2024 | Jayz |
9:00 PM SF3 |
Grey Goose II | Preview | |
9:00 PM SF3 |
Preview | ||||
3/31/2024 | True Blues |
10:00 PM ETB |
Imperials | Preview | |
10:00 PM ETB |
Preview | ||||
3/31/2024 | Mighty Pucks |
10:00 PM CRO |
C-Hawks | Preview | |
10:00 PM CRO |
Preview | ||||
3/31/2024 | EH Team |
10:15 PM ETR |
Geri-Hat-Tricks | Preview | |
10:15 PM ETR |
Preview | ||||
3/31/2024 | Moose HC |
10:15 PM FCB |
No Dekes | Preview | |
10:15 PM FCB |
Preview | ||||
3/31/2024 | Toe Dragons North |
10:30 PM FCR |
Victorious Secrets V | Preview | |
10:30 PM FCR |
Preview | ||||
3/31/2024 | Thundercats 2 |
10:30 PM LBC |
Cougars | Preview | |
10:30 PM LBC |
Preview | ||||
3/31/2024 | Member Berries |
10:30 PM TR2 |
Barncats | Preview | |
10:30 PM TR2 |
Preview |
Tuesday, Apr 2
4/2/2024 Game 1 |
6th Place - Tier I - Division 1 |
10:00 PM ETB |
3rd Place - Tier I - Division 1 | ||
GM 1 |
10:00 PM ETB |
||||
4/2/2024 Game 1 |
6th Place - Tier II - Division 4 (North) |
10:15 PM WEH |
3rd Place - Tier II - Division 4 (North) | ||
GM 1 |
10:15 PM WEH |
||||
4/2/2024 Game 1 |
6th Place - Tier I - Division 2 |
10:45 PM TR1 |
3rd Place - Tier I - Division 2 | ||
GM 1 |
10:45 PM TR1 |
||||
4/2/2024 Game 2 |
5th Place - Tier I - Division 1 |
9:15 PM TR1 |
4th Place - Tier I - Division 1 | ||
GM 2 |
9:15 PM TR1 |
||||
4/2/2024 Game 2 |
5th Place - Tier I - Division 2 |
10:30 PM TR2 |
4th Place - Tier I - Division 2 | ||
GM 2 |
10:30 PM TR2 |
Wednesday, Apr 3
4/3/2024 Game 1 |
6th Place - Tier II - Division 3 |
8:15 PM ETR |
3rd Place - Tier II - Division 3 | ||
GM 1 |
8:15 PM ETR |
||||
4/3/2024 Game 1 |
6th Place - Tier III - Division 7 (North) |
8:15 PM WEH |
3rd Place - Tier III - Division 7 (North) | ||
GM 1 |
8:15 PM WEH |
||||
4/3/2024 Game 1 |
6th Place - Tier II - Division 5 (South) |
10:30 PM TR2 |
3rd Place - Tier II - Division 5 (South) | ||
GM 1 |
10:30 PM TR2 |
||||
4/3/2024 Game 1 |
6th Place - Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
10:45 PM TR1 |
3rd Place - Tier II - Division 4 (South) | ||
GM 1 |
10:45 PM TR1 |
||||
4/3/2024 Game 2 |
5th Place - Tier II - Division 4 (North) |
6:45 PM WEH |
4th Place - Tier II - Division 4 (North) | ||
GM 2 |
6:45 PM WEH |
||||
4/3/2024 Game 2 |
5th Place - Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
9:00 PM TR2 |
4th Place - Tier II - Division 4 (South) | ||
GM 2 |
9:00 PM TR2 |
||||
4/3/2024 Game 2 |
5th Place - Tier II - Division 3 |
9:45 PM ETR |
4th Place - Tier II - Division 3 | ||
GM 2 |
9:45 PM ETR |
||||
4/3/2024 Game 2 |
5th Place - Tier III - Division 7 (North) |
9:45 PM WEH |
4th Place - Tier III - Division 7 (North) | ||
GM 2 |
9:45 PM WEH |
Thursday, Apr 4
4/4/2024 | 1st Place - Mini-League Division |
8:45 PM SF1 |
2nd Place - Mini-League Division | ||
8:45 PM SF1 |
|||||
4/4/2024 Game 1 |
6th Place - Tier III - Division 9 (North) |
8:45 PM WEH |
3rd Place - Tier III - Division 9 (North) | ||
GM 1 |
8:45 PM WEH |
||||
4/4/2024 Game 1 |
8th Place - Tier III - Division 6 (South) |
10:45 PM TR1 |
1st Place - Tier III - Division 6 (South) | ||
GM 1 |
10:45 PM TR1 |
||||
4/4/2024 Game 2 |
7th Place - Tier III - Division 6 (South) |
9:00 PM TR2 |
2nd Place - Tier III - Division 6 (South) | ||
GM 2 |
9:00 PM TR2 |
||||
4/4/2024 Game 2 |
5th Place - Tier II - Division 5 (South) |
9:15 PM TR1 |
4th Place - Tier II - Division 5 (South) | ||
GM 2 |
9:15 PM TR1 |
||||
4/4/2024 Game 2 |
5th Place - Tier III - Division 9 (North) |
10:15 PM WEH |
4th Place - Tier III - Division 9 (North) | ||
GM 2 |
10:15 PM WEH |
||||
4/4/2024 Game 3 |
6th Place - Tier III - Division 6 (South) |
10:30 PM TR2 |
3rd Place - Tier III - Division 6 (South) | ||
GM 3 |
10:30 PM TR2 |
Friday, Apr 5
4/5/2024 Game 1 |
6th Place - Tier IV - Division 10 (North) |
7:30 PM WEH |
3rd Place - Tier IV - Division 10 (North) | ||
GM 1 |
7:30 PM WEH |
||||
4/5/2024 Game 1 |
8th Place - Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
9:00 PM TR2 |
1st Place - Tier III - Division 7 (South) | ||
GM 1 |
9:00 PM TR2 |
||||
4/5/2024 Game 1 |
6th Place - Tier V - Division 12 DH (North) |
10:30 PM WEH |
3rd Place - Tier V - Division 12 DH (North) | ||
GM 1 |
10:30 PM WEH |
||||
4/5/2024 Game 2 |
5th Place - Tier IV - Division 10 (North) |
9:00 PM WEH |
4th Place - Tier IV - Division 10 (North) | ||
GM 2 |
9:00 PM WEH |
||||
4/5/2024 Game 4 |
5th Place - Tier III - Division 6 (South) |
10:15 PM TR1 |
4th Place - Tier III - Division 6 (South) | ||
GM 4 |
10:15 PM TR1 |
Saturday, Apr 6
4/6/2024 Game 1 |
6th Place - Tier III - Division 8 (South) |
6:00 PM TR2 |
3rd Place - Tier III - Division 8 (South) | ||
GM 1 |
6:00 PM TR2 |
||||
4/6/2024 Game 1 |
8th Place - Tier III - Division 9 (South) |
9:00 PM TR2 |
1st Place - Tier III - Division 9 (South) | ||
GM 1 |
9:00 PM TR2 |
||||
4/6/2024 Game 2 |
7th Place - Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
7:00 PM TR1 |
2nd Place - Tier III - Division 7 (South) | ||
GM 2 |
7:00 PM TR1 |
||||
4/6/2024 Game 2 |
5th Place - Tier III - Division 8 (South) |
7:30 PM TR2 |
4th Place - Tier III - Division 8 (South) | ||
GM 2 |
7:30 PM TR2 |
||||
4/6/2024 Game 2 |
5th Place - Tier V - Division 12 DH (North) |
7:45 PM WEH |
4th Place - Tier V - Division 12 DH (North) | ||
GM 2 |
7:45 PM WEH |
||||
4/6/2024 Game 2 |
7th Place - Tier III - Division 9 (South) |
10:30 PM TR2 |
2nd Place - Tier III - Division 9 (South) | ||
GM 2 |
10:30 PM TR2 |
||||
4/6/2024 Game 3 |
6th Place - Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
8:30 PM TR1 |
3rd Place - Tier III - Division 7 (South) | ||
GM 3 |
8:30 PM TR1 |
||||
4/6/2024 Game 3 |
Winner Game 2 - Tier II - Division 4 (North) |
9:15 PM WEH |
1st Place - Tier II - Division 4 (North) | ||
GM 3 |
9:15 PM WEH |
||||
4/6/2024 Game 4 |
5th Place - Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
10:00 PM TR1 |
4th Place - Tier III - Division 7 (South) | ||
GM 4 |
10:00 PM TR1 |
||||
4/6/2024 Game 4 |
Winner Game 1 - Tier II - Division 4 (North) |
10:45 PM WEH |
2nd Place - Tier II - Division 4 (North) | ||
GM 4 |
10:45 PM WEH |
Sunday, Apr 7
4/7/2024 Game 1 |
4th Place - Tier II - Division 5 (North) |
6:30 PM WEH |
1st Place - Tier II - Division 5 (North) | ||
GM 1 |
6:30 PM WEH |
||||
4/7/2024 Game 1 |
8th Place - Tier IV - Division 10 (South) |
9:00 PM TR2 |
1st Place - Tier IV - Division 10 (South) | ||
GM 1 |
9:00 PM TR2 |
||||
4/7/2024 Game 2 |
3rd Place - Tier II - Division 5 (North) |
8:00 PM WEH |
2nd Place - Tier II - Division 5 (North) | ||
GM 2 |
8:00 PM WEH |
||||
4/7/2024 Game 2 |
7th Place - Tier IV - Division 10 (South) |
10:30 PM TR2 |
2nd Place - Tier IV - Division 10 (South) | ||
GM 2 |
10:30 PM TR2 |
||||
4/7/2024 Game 3 |
6th Place - Tier III - Division 9 (South) |
9:15 PM TR1 |
3rd Place - Tier III - Division 9 (South) | ||
GM 3 |
9:15 PM TR1 |
||||
4/7/2024 Game 3 |
Winner Game 2 - Tier III - Division 7 (North) |
9:30 PM WEH |
1st Place - Tier III - Division 7 (North) | ||
GM 3 |
9:30 PM WEH |
||||
4/7/2024 Game 4 |
5th Place - Tier III - Division 9 (South) |
10:45 PM TR1 |
4th Place - Tier III - Division 9 (South) | ||
GM 4 |
10:45 PM TR1 |
Monday, Apr 8
4/8/2024 Game 1 |
5th Place - Tier IV - Division 11 (South) |
9:15 PM TR1 |
4th Place - Tier IV - Division 11 (South) | ||
GM 1 |
9:15 PM TR1 |
||||
4/8/2024 Game 1 |
4th Place - Tier III - Division 8 (North) |
9:45 PM WEH |
1st Place - Tier III - Division 8 (North) | ||
GM 1 |
9:45 PM WEH |
||||
4/8/2024 Game 1 |
6th Place - Tier V - Division 12 DH (South) |
10:45 PM TR1 |
3rd Place - Tier V - Division 12 DH (South) | ||
GM 1 |
10:45 PM TR1 |
||||
4/8/2024 Game 2 |
5th Place - Tier V - Division 12 DH (South) |
9:00 PM TR2 |
4th Place - Tier V - Division 12 DH (South) | ||
GM 2 |
9:00 PM TR2 |
||||
4/8/2024 Game 3 |
6th Place - Tier IV - Division 10 (South) |
8:15 PM ETB |
3rd Place - Tier IV - Division 10 (South) | ||
GM 3 |
8:15 PM ETB |
||||
4/8/2024 Game 3 |
Winner Game 2 - Tier I - Division 1 |
10:30 PM TR2 |
1st Place - Tier I - Division 1 | ||
GM 3 |
10:30 PM TR2 |
||||
4/8/2024 Game 4 |
Winner Game 1 - Tier III - Division 7 (North) |
8:15 PM WEH |
2nd Place - Tier III - Division 7 (North) | ||
GM 4 |
8:15 PM WEH |
||||
4/8/2024 Game 4 |
5th Place - Tier IV - Division 10 (South) |
9:45 PM ETB |
4th Place - Tier IV - Division 10 (South) | ||
GM 4 |
9:45 PM ETB |
Tuesday, Apr 9
4/9/2024 Game 2 |
3rd Place - Tier III - Division 8 (North) |
10:15 PM WEH |
2nd Place - Tier III - Division 8 (North) | ||
GM 2 |
10:15 PM WEH |
||||
4/9/2024 Game 3 |
Winner Game 2 - Tier II - Division 3 |
9:00 PM TR2 |
1st Place - Tier II - Division 3 | ||
GM 3 |
9:00 PM TR2 |
||||
4/9/2024 Game 3 |
Winner Game 2 - Tier I - Division 2 |
9:15 PM TR1 |
1st Place - Tier I - Division 2 | ||
GM 3 |
9:15 PM TR1 |
||||
4/9/2024 Game 4 |
Winner Game 1 - Tier I - Division 1 |
10:00 PM ETB |
2nd Place - Tier I - Division 1 | ||
GM 4 |
10:00 PM ETB |
||||
4/9/2024 Game 4 |
Winner Game 1 - Tier II - Division 3 |
10:30 PM TR2 |
2nd Place - Tier II - Division 3 | ||
GM 4 |
10:30 PM TR2 |
||||
4/9/2024 Game 4 |
Winner Game 1 - Tier I - Division 2 |
10:45 PM TR1 |
2nd Place - Tier I - Division 2 | ||
GM 4 |
10:45 PM TR1 |
Wednesday, Apr 10
4/10/2024 Game 1 |
Jaguars |
8:15 PM ETR |
Tigers | Preview | |
GM 1 |
8:15 PM ETR |
Preview | |||
4/10/2024 Game 2 |
2nd Place - Mini-League Division |
9:45 PM ETR |
1st Place - Mini-League Division | ||
GM 2 |
9:45 PM ETR |
||||
4/10/2024 Game 3 |
Winner Game 2 - Tier III - Division 9 (North) |
6:45 PM WEH |
1st Place - Tier III - Division 9 (North) | ||
GM 3 |
6:45 PM WEH |
||||
4/10/2024 Game 3 |
Winner Game 2 - Tier IV - Division 10 (North) |
9:45 PM WEH |
1st Place - Tier IV - Division 10 (North) | ||
GM 3 |
9:45 PM WEH |
||||
4/10/2024 Game 3 |
Winner Game 2 - Tier II - Division 5 (South) |
10:30 PM TR2 |
1st Place - Tier II - Division 5 (South) | ||
GM 3 |
10:30 PM TR2 |
||||
4/10/2024 Game 3 |
Winner Game 2 - Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
10:45 PM TR1 |
1st Place - Tier II - Division 4 (South) | ||
GM 3 |
10:45 PM TR1 |
||||
4/10/2024 Game 4 |
Winner Game 1 - Tier III - Division 9 (North) |
8:15 PM WEH |
2nd Place - Tier III - Division 9 (North) | ||
GM 4 |
8:15 PM WEH |
||||
4/10/2024 Game 4 |
Winner Game 1 - Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
9:00 PM TR2 |
2nd Place - Tier II - Division 4 (South) | ||
GM 4 |
9:00 PM TR2 |
Thursday, Apr 11
4/11/2024 Game 1 |
4th Place - Tier IV - Division 11 (North) |
10:15 PM WEH |
1st Place - Tier IV - Division 11 (North) | ||
GM 1 |
10:15 PM WEH |
||||
4/11/2024 Game 4 |
Winner Game 1 - Tier IV - Division 10 (North) |
8:45 PM WEH |
2nd Place - Tier IV - Division 10 (North) | ||
GM 4 |
8:45 PM WEH |
||||
4/11/2024 Game 4 |
Winner Game 1 - Tier II - Division 5 (South) |
9:15 PM TR1 |
2nd Place - Tier II - Division 5 (South) | ||
GM 4 |
9:15 PM TR1 |
||||
4/11/2024 Game 5 |
Winner Game 4 - Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
10:15 PM TR2 |
Winner Game 1 - Tier III - Division 7 (South) | ||
GM 5 |
10:15 PM TR2 |
||||
4/11/2024 Game 5 |
Winner Game 4 - Tier III - Division 6 (South) |
10:45 PM TR1 |
Winner Game 1 - Tier III - Division 6 (South) | ||
GM 5 |
10:45 PM TR1 |
||||
4/11/2024 Game 6 |
Winner Game 3 - Tier III - Division 6 (South) |
8:45 PM TR2 |
Winner Game 2 - Tier III - Division 6 (South) | ||
GM 6 |
8:45 PM TR2 |
101 Games from Mar 28, 2024 to Apr 11, 2024