All Divisions


Tier I - Division 1

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Southside Stars 231661033.7171747.571335.831.7888
2 Tsuut'ina 7 Chiefs 231562032.6961606.961185.251.83167
3 Moose 251581132.6401767.041506.001.0442
4 Chutney Lovin 17852220.5881408.241206.601.1898
5 X-Men 235180010.2171295.611767.67-2.0460
6 Sik Sauce 21417008.1901145.431969.33-3.90197

Tier I - Division 2

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 No Regretzkys 66000121.000406.67204.723.3350
2 Moose HC 8530010.625556.88423.911.6360
3 Chooches 11641013.591615.55545.520.64110
4 Bounty Hunters 1136118.364655.91826.45-1.5599
5 No Dekes 312002.333165.33255.46-3.0072
6 Hosers III 15492010.333885.871026.63-0.93126

Tier II - Division 3

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 No Finnish 8610113.813374.63264.131.38132
2 Killa Monkeez 10532012.600575.70636.75-0.60118
3 Thundercats 511305.500367.20317.291.00148
4 Mighty Ducks 945008.444374.11444.22-0.78164
5 Chiefs 935107.389475.22493.65-0.22142
6 7 Chiefs OG's 725004.286314.43325.30-0.14140

Tier II - Division 4 (North)

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Go Nads 171142024.7061207.06884.841.8882
2 Book Hockey 191171023.6051568.211015.242.8993
3 Team RamRod 209101019.4751155.751518.12-1.80116
4 Hockey Balboas 199100018.4741186.211095.960.47126
5 Barn Burners 15591011.367644.27814.64-1.13146
6 Turbo Stouts 165101011.344784.881216.12-2.6998

Tier II - Division 4 (South)

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Jesters 642008.667396.50303.811.50133
2 Wolves 10631013.650636.30615.630.2096
3 Yetis 633006.500315.17353.83-0.67143
4 Brawl Stars 723206.429355.00374.48-0.2964
5 Team Parros 1035208.400505.00556.29-0.50116
6 Mighty Drunks 935107.389525.78525.210.00138

Tier II - Division 5 (North)

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Boomsticks 10640012.600545.40394.831.50108
2 Chinooks 12750014.583645.33564.200.67162
3 Puck Bunnies 12552012.500413.42544.57-1.08126
4 C-Men 1026206.300434.30533.91-1.0099

Tier II - Division 5 (South)

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Moose Knuckles 9720014.778687.56475.082.33167
2 Looney Goons 431006.750235.75224.920.2594
3 Calgary South Stars 13841017.654937.15826.520.85101
4 Sasquatch 523004.400234.60306.71-1.40126
5 Goal Diggers 412013.375133.25163.88-0.75132
6 Beermen 13210105.192604.62836.42-1.77105

Tier III - Division 6 (South)

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Busch League 161051021.6561096.81675.582.63138
2 Blues 171052022.647895.24634.171.53196
3 Hosers VI 13760014.538644.92654.92-0.0864
4 True Blues 16880016.500764.75744.920.13190
5 Barncats 12560111.458514.25815.36-2.50117
6 Member Berries 11560010.455595.36664.87-0.64116
7 Hosers 17692014.412804.71936.20-0.76142
8 Imperials 165101011.344734.56926.22-1.19108

Tier III - Division 7 (North)

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Pigeons 141031021.750775.50554.041.57106
2 Sher HC 9540010.556434.78574.38-1.56203
3 Dermaphia 3 12542113.542514.25534.08-0.17110
4 Tropics 16870117.5311026.38835.561.19128
5 Icarus 16691013.406825.13966.12-0.8890
6 Bruise Brothers 1138006.273403.64514.04-1.00143

Tier III - Division 7 (South)

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Timbits of Doom 12830117.708534.42433.670.83118
2 Jaybirds 12840016.667675.58655.880.17115
3 Gangrene 11541112.545666.00616.290.4566
4 Pack 13651114.538856.54655.041.54144
5 Replacements 15760216.533775.13785.42-0.0758
6 Vikings 14770014.500815.79906.04-0.64116
7 Aces 834107.438435.38464.63-0.38106
8 Moose Knuckles HC 1128105.227373.36614.92-2.18130

Tier III - Division 8 (North)

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Generals 632107.583386.33315.131.17100
2 Les Boys 843109.563455.63383.600.8870
3 Mustangs 422004.500153.75203.88-1.2564
4 Cookie Dusters 613204.333264.33354.80-1.5080

Tier III - Division 8 (South)

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Thundercats 2 7511011.786375.29234.252.00100
2 Dads of Anarchy 9630012.667576.33385.332.1196
3 Skate or Die 14770014.500533.79645.67-0.79106
4 Cougars 14680012.429513.64625.67-0.79130
5 Dermaphia 4 1348109.346453.46545.38-0.6988
6 Team Carlos 101000.00022.0047.04-2.00112

Tier III - Division 9 (North)

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Victorious Secrets III 12750014.583494.08514.92-0.17102
2 Lightning 18970220.556804.44704.460.56110
3 Crush 18980119.528734.06845.04-0.6192
4 Browns 633006.500315.17236.401.3370
5 Westside Playas 16772016.500613.81705.26-0.56128
6 One Man Wolf Pack HC 16672115.469603.75563.750.2568

Tier III - Division 9 (South)

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Ugly Pucklings 161150022.688845.25594.081.5678
2 Velocity 743008.571324.57253.751.0026
3 Rhinos III 16970018.563815.06804.920.0686
4 Razorbacks 15870016.533644.27724.38-0.53131
5 Hornets 211002.50063.0062.000.0026
6 Mid Ice Crisis 13670012.462705.38725.00-0.1552
7 Puckaneers Squared 825015.313253.13384.75-1.6320
8 Hornets HC 1349008.308524.00625.29-0.77107

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Lazer Sharks 9630012.667273.00313.38-0.44146
2 Mighty Pucks 211370127.643723.43632.880.4370
3 Beers North 211371027.6431014.81613.041.90160
4 C-Hawks 20971322.550623.10572.760.25144
5 Zombies II 19991019.500693.63814.54-0.6364
6 Seals 18214116.167412.28794.04-2.1178

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 EH Team 541008.800275.40165.382.2086
2 Mad Flails 16970018.563805.00734.760.4440
3 Arctic Monkeys 16970018.563724.50764.20-0.2570
4 Puppers 16861118.563815.06643.501.06120
5 Fallout 13760014.538725.54615.460.85124
6 Geri-Hat-Tricks 945008.444283.11384.50-1.1158
7 Beers South 14571112.429473.36634.46-1.1480
8 Ice Cobras 505000.000142.80303.54-3.2026

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Saucey Minks 121011021.875665.50353.442.58138
2 Victorious Secrets IV 7511011.786415.86214.612.8688
3 Atomic Bombers 1129004.182423.82676.50-2.2796
4 Punishers 817002.125212.63474.08-3.25132

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Offsiders 9530111.611434.78373.460.6740
2 Bad Mother Puckers 11650012.545544.91494.920.4534
3 Grey Goose II 733107.500334.71325.330.1464
4 Mighty Donkeys 11551011.500423.82453.92-0.27100
5 Jayz 624004.333193.17282.54-1.5032

Tier V - Division 12 DH (North)

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Stick Heads 8710014.875415.13174.303.0050
2 Green Bastards 211272026.619643.05643.280.0084
3 Lumberjacked 211191023.548934.43803.760.6284
4 Victorious Secrets V 2210101122.500763.45833.96-0.32104
5 Zombies III 229121019.432753.41874.08-0.5576
6 Toe Dragons North 225133114.318693.14874.08-0.8284

Tier V - Division 12 DH (South)

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Toe Dragons South 171331027.7941005.88494.293.0074
2 Havoc 181251025.6941086.00553.482.9466
3 Puckaneers 191180022.579753.95724.770.1664
4 Vice Ice 12660012.500605.00695.96-0.7580
5 Wombats 20316017.175623.101196.04-2.8572
6 Gators 817002.125162.00576.09-5.1314

Mini-League Division

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Black Panthers 7601013.9297711.00527.433.570
2 Black Bears 743008.571507.14527.43-0.290
3 White Tigers 714204.286497.00497.000.004
4 Albino Rhinos 715103.214476.717010.00-3.290

Discover Hockey

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Cows 303000.000103.33144.67-1.330

Discover Hockey Winter

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Jaguars 000000.00000.0000.000.000
2 Tigers 000000.00000.0000.000.000